苏伊士型 – Blue Fin

苏伊士型船队由Blue Fin(蓝翅)经营
船名载重吨位体积吃水深度全长宽度建造年份
Astra149,995169,35217.06272.0045.602002
Da Li Hu159,549179,62117.30274.7048.032004
Da Ming Hu159,149179,63117.30274.7048.032003
Da Yuan Hu159,149179,77717.30274.7048.032004
Ds Warrior153,409170,34317.52269.1946.001998
Hs Alcina160,183171,08917.02274.0048.042001
Max Jacob157,449169,88016.82274.0048.002000
Mt Evridiki167,294178,37017.32274.1850.002007
Nell Jacob159,999171,96117.05274.2048.002003
Nordic Thunder00.00.00.00
Ridgebury Alina L164,626173,75917.00274.1850.002001
Ridgebury Astari149,991166,70015.96274.2048.042002
Ridgebury Captain Drogin166,468182,96416.52285.4150.002007
Ridgebury John Zipser164,772177,19117.17274.1950.042009
Ridgebury Lessley B158,532172,07917.03274.4048.002013
Ridgebury Lindy B146,356162,94616.03274.2048.072007
Ridgebury Mary Selena146,427162,94616.04274.2048.002006
Ridgebury Nicholas A159,395175,65816.14276.8850.042007
Voyager149,991169,35217.05272.0045.642002